EVENTS

Maand

Evenement

Plaats

Januari
18 - 26 janBOOT DusseldorfMesse, Dusseldorf
17 janEuro Master Frankrijk
Antibes, Frankrijk
Februari
12 t/m 16 feb 2020Palamos Optimist TrophyClub de Vela, Palamós
29 feb t/m 1 maart 2020RYA Suzuki Dinghy ShowAlexandra Palace, London
Maart
11 t/m 15 maar 2020HISWA Amsterdam Boat ShowRAI, Amsterdam
April 
3 t/m 9 april 2020Laser Master European ChampionshipsMonaco
4 t/m 5 april 2020International Optispring RegattaPort Zeelande
10 t/m 13 april 2020Magic Marine Easter RegattaBraassem, Roelofardensveen
11 t/m 18 april 2020Laser 4.7 Youth European Championships & Open European Trophy
Vilamoura, Portugal
23 april 2020Euro Master Spanje
Calella, Spanje
25 t/m 26 april 2020United 4Medemblik
30 april 2020Euro Cup Italië
Torbole, Italië
Mei
9 t/m 10 mei 2020United 4
Workum
10 t/m 13 mei 202029er Eurocup FrankrijkFrankrijk
16 t/m 23 mei 2020Laser Senior European Championships & Open European Trophy
Kalamata, Griekenland
16 mei 2020Euro Master BelgiëOstend, België
21 mei 2020Euro Master NederlandNederland
21 t/m 24 mei 2020Dutch Youth Regatta 2020
Workum
21 t/m 24 mei 202029er EuroCup NederlandNederland
26 t/m 30 mei 2020Medemblik Regatta
Medemblik
29 mei 2020Europa Cup Bulgarije
Varna, Bulgarije
Juni
6 t/m 7 juni 202029er EuroCup Denemarken
6 t/m 13 juni 2020Laser Under 21 European Championships & Open European Trophy
Tivat, Montenegro
12 juni 2020Euro Master Oostenrijk
Attersee, Oostenrijk
19 juni 2020Europa Cup RoemeniëConstanta, Roemenië
20 t/m 28 juni 2020Kieler Woche
Kiel, Duitsland
20 t/m 23 juni29er Eurocup Duitsland
27 juni 2020Euro Master Frankrijk
Carantec, Frankrijk
Juli
3 juli 2020Euro Master EngelandWeymouth, Engeland
 4 t/m 11 juli 2020Laser Radial Youth European Championships & Open European Trophy
Ballyholme, Ierland
9 juli 2020Europa Cup Duitsland
Warnemunde, Duitsland
10 juli 2020Euro Master ItaliëMaccagno, Italië
17 t/m 23 juli 202075e Schildweek 2020
Zeilvereniging Schildmeer
Augustus
1 t/m 6 aug 202085e Sneekweek
Sneek
1 aug 2020Euro Master FinlandNagy, Finland
8 aug 2020Euro Master Zweden
Arkosund, Zweden
17 aug 2020Europa Cup Polen
Dziwnow, Polen
28 aug 2020Europa Cup België
Ostend, België
September
04 septEuropa Cup Oostenrijk
Attersee, Oostenrijk
04 septEuro Master Zwitserland
Silvaplana, Zwitserland
5 t/m 6 septUnited 4
Workum
18 septEuro Master DuitslandGreifswald, Duitsland
26 t/m 27 septUnited 4Medemblik
Oktober
9 okt 2020Europa Cup SpanjeRoses, Spanje
November
28 - 29 novBoterletter Rotterdam
December
28 dec 2020Europa Cup KroatiëHvar, Kroatië